ALLIED TELESIS srovnání ceny

Allied Telesis AT-SPTX

Allied Telesis AT-SPTX

Allied Telesis (AT-SPTX) Allied Telesis Sfp Pluggable Module, 10/100/1000tx, 100m, Rj45 Conn. (0 To 70°c) AT-SPTX100m 1000BaseTX SFP ...

Allied Telesis AT-iMG616BD

Allied Telesis AT-iMG616BD

Active Ethernet Fiber Residential Gateway. 1 x 100BX WAN (SC), 6 x 10/100TX, 2 x FXS, Requires Single Fiber Passive Wall Outlet (AT-RG002 or iMG001). AT-iMG616BD Active ethernet single fiber based intelligent Multiservice Gateway with FXS x 2 ports and 10/100Tx LAN x 6 ports. The AT-iMG616BD is a full-featured broadband media gateway and router, designed for cost-effective deliver of advanced IP Triple Play voice, video and data services over fiber. The AT-iMG616BD supports Layer 3 functions, including NAT, DMZ, and stateful inspection firewall for delivery of revenue-generating services such as home networking and security »

Allied Telesis 802.11n

Allied Telesis 802.11n

AT-WR2304N IEEE 802.11b/g/n small business wireless router with four Fast Ethernet ports. The Allied Telesis AT-WR2304N is ideal for home networking and small offices. AT-WR2304N is a wireless communications router offering a theoretical 300Mbps wireless throughput among your wireless and wired devices; that allows you the sharing of Internet connections, printers and files among the networked PCs. Features * Power saving (green technology) * Theoretical 300Mbps wireless throughput * Wireless auto-channel selection * Security support via IEEE 802.11i (MAC access control, SSID broadcast inhibit, WEP, WPA-EAP, WPA-PSK, »

Allied Telesis AT-CV1KSS

Allied Telesis AT-CV1KSS

AT-CV1KSSMedia Blade SFP to SFP1000X SFP to 1000X SFP Converteon(TM) line cardThe AT-CV1KSS has two 1000X SFP ports that can support both copper and fiber optic SFPs. Either of these ports can be populated with:» Multimode fiber SFP module, capable of a maximum operating distance of 2km (1.24 miles).» Single-mode, dual fiber SFP module, capable of a maximum operating distance of 80km (49.7 miles).» Single-mode, single fiber SFP module, capable of maximum operating distance of 10km (6.2 miles).» Copper SFP modu.. Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CV1KSS - Konvertor síťových médií - 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP »

Allied Telesis AT-MCF2000AC

Allied Telesis AT-MCF2000AC

AT-MCF2000AC AT-MCF2000ACHot Swappable AC power supply unit for the AT-MCF2000 chassis. Four power cords (EU, UK, US, AU included) ...

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MCF2012LC

ALLIED TELESIS AT-MCF2012LC

AT-MCF2012LC 12 channel 10/100TX, 100FX (LC, 2km) multimode media and rate converter blade The AT-MCF2012LC 12 channel 10/100TX, 100FX media and rate converter blade is designed to work with the AT-MCF2000. It operates in unmanaged and managed configuration when you install the AT-MCF2000M management module. Features * 12 independent 10/100TX to 100FX (LC) 2km, multimode fiber channels * Operates in unmanaged and managed configuration (with installation of AT-MCF2000M management module) * Independent channel support of Link, Missing Link™ and SmartMissing Link™ * Hot swappable * Simple field maintenance, with restore to »

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12S

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12S

AT-XEM-12S12 x SFP uplink moduleFeatures * Provides up to 12 fiber 10/100/ 1000Mbps uplinks * Hot-swappable / RemovableK tomuto produktu je nutné objednat službuNet.Cover servis. ... Allied Telesis 12xSFP expansion module AT-XEM-12S

Allied Telesis AT-AR770S

Allied Telesis AT-AR770S

AT-AR770S 10/100/1000T x 4 ports, 10/100/1000T x 2 SFP combo, 2 x PICs, 1 x Async console The AR770S offers Gigabit connectivity for routing and Stateful Inspection Firewalling. It offers two PIC bays for extra flexibility and redundant WAN to protect your investment. IPSEC throughput up of to 500Mbps delivers class leading performance. 2 SFP / Ethernet combo WAN ports allow a single box FTTx solution. Produktové informace * SNMPv3 * IP QoS * RIPv1 and v2 * OSPFv1 and v2 * GRE * Optional BGP-4 * VRRP * Optional IPv6 * RIPng * IGMPv2 * SFP/10/100/1000T x 2 WAN interfaces * 2 Port Interface Cards (PICs) bays * 10/100T x 4 »

Allied Telesis Gigabit RJ45 PCIe NIC AT-2912T

Allied Telesis Gigabit RJ45 PCIe NIC AT-2912T

AT-2912T 10/100/1000T Secure Desktop Network Interface Card (PCI Express) Secure, PCI-e (x1) Copper 10/100/1000T Adapter, includes both standard and low profile brackets; single pack The AT-2912T Network Interface Card is an ideal fit for gig to the desktop networks that depend on secure and reliable systems. With a small form factor PCIe x 1 Bus the AT-2912T is an ideal fit for government, education or other networks dependent on highly secure capabilities. Features * Advanced centralized power management * NDIS 6 IPSec task offload compliant (Vista Logo Compliant) * 32 security associations * DASH manageability complaint »

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

Společnost Allied Telesis, člen skupiny Allied Telesis Group, byla založena v roce 1987. Allied Telesis je světový poskytovatel bezpečných Ethernet/IP přístupových řešení a přední dodavatel IP Triple Play sítí pro optickou a metalickou přístupovou infrastrukturu. Díky integrované přístupové multiservice platformě POTS-to-10G iMAP a inteligentním branám iMG, kombinovaným s pokročilým přepínacími, směrovacími a přenosovými řešeními kompatibilními s IPv6 a WDM mohou poskytovatelé a provozovatelé soukromých a veřejných sítí všech velikostí zavádět škálovatelné, na telekomunikační služby připravené sítě a nabízet cenově výhodné »

Allied Telesis AT-9000/28SP

Allied Telesis AT-9000/28SP

28 port Gigabit Managed "Green" switch with 24 port 100/1000 Mbps SFP fixed configuration and 4 additional 100/1000 Mbps SFP ports in combination with 10/100/1000T ports The AT-9000/28 is a 28 port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch that is ideally suited for the enterprise environment. This cost-effective switch has a 1RU form factor, and four SFP combo bays. It supports key features such as such as link aggregation, VLANs, QoS and 802.1x security. Features: 28 active Gigabit Ethernet ports 28 x SFP combo Ports support 100 and 1000Mbps operation fiber SFPs 1RU form factor, rack and wall mountable Lower power operation – »


Srovnání cen ALLIED TELESIS - vyberte nejlepší ceny zboží z prověřených eshopů online. ALLIED TELESIS - slevy, akce a výprodej značkového zboží.